Membros

001 – Samuri Volpatto [Caxias do Sul]
002 – Gustavo Barlem [Canela]
003 – Marcos Zanatta Batista [Canela]
004 – Márcio Pinheiro [Porto Alegre]
005 – Henrique Brancher Gravina [Lajeado]
007 – Gustavo Ullmann [Porto Alegre]
008 – Andre Sheffer [Santa Cruz do Sul]
009 – CAIO | Antonio Bechueti [Santa Cruz do Sul]
010 – Adriano Scherer [Porto Alegre]
012 – Matheus Cechet [Porto Alegre]
013 – Getulio de Lima Teixeira [Porto Alegre]
017 – André Ramisch [Três Coroas]
018 – Antônio de Pádua [Novo Hamburgo]
021 – WINTER | José Winter [Novo Hamburgo]
022 – Gily Adam [Novo Hamburgo]
025 – Deonir Geolvane Zimmermann [Criciúma | Cambará do Sul]
029 – Estéfano Santos Pereira [Cambará do Sul]
037 – MARTINS | Luiz Rogério Martins [Santa Maria]
042 – Tadeu Eliéser [Porto Alegre]
046 – Fábio Funghetti [Passo Fundo]
048 – Adriano Scherer [Porto Alegre]
052 – Adriano Scherer [Porto Alegre]
055 – Felipe Ugalde Pereira [Santa Maria]
059 – Roy Ricardo Michaelsen [Canela]
061 – André Justo Tramontini [São Leopoldo]
074 – Felipe Berti Previdi [Santa Cruz do Sul]
077 – WINTER | José Winter [Novo Hamburgo]
081 – André Andretta [Caxias do Sul]
090 – Andre Sheffer [Santa Cruz do Sul]
097 – Alexandre Balem [Caxias do Sul]
099 – Gilmar Teixeira lopes [Passo Fundo]
100 – Brites Fraga Pereira [Porto Alegre]
101 – Tiago Marcel Dietrich | Tatiana Dietrich [Nova Petrópolis]
118 – JP | João Paulo Schmidtz [Feliz]
130 – Paulo Robison [Novo Hamburgo]
131 – Gregorio Varvakis [Florianópolis]
146 – Fábio Funghetti [Passo Fundo]
159 – Denise Marchezan Cavol [Carazinho]
180 – JP | João Paulo Schmidtz [Feliz]
188 – Dari [Santa Cruz do Sul]
189 – Xandi | Alexandre Zeilmann Fabris [ Porto Alegre]
222 – Leon Schuster [São Jerônimo]
231 – Márcio Gustavo Abella de Vargas [Quaraí]
247 – Rafael Pilliccioli [Veranópolis]
272 – Lucimar dos Santos [Porto Alegre]
325 – Eder Roberto Ril [Mampituba]
328 – Pablo Lehmann Albornoz [Porto Alegre]
333 – Alex Everson Vidal Haas [Camaquã]
334 – Fabbio Luiz Visconde Marteli [Caxias do Sul]
398 – Jean Vitor Alessi [Marília / SP]
512 – André Schulz Severo [Canela]
666 – Fabian Corrêa Marques [Porto alegre]
757 – Luiz Paulo Brilhante Wolle [Santa Maria]
774 – Elisandro Lissaraça da Silveira [Canoas]
777 – Moacyr Rodrigues Neto [Campinas – SP]
999 – Artur Henrique da Cruz Neves [Gramado]